St Elizabeth Catholic School

OUR STAFF

In this section, you will find contact details for St Elizabeth staff.

You can contact all staff via email school@st-elizabeth.uk Please mark for the attention of and the staff name in the subject box ie FAO: Ms Smyth

Staff Lists

Ms Angelina John Headteacher
Mrs Tracy Jennings Deputy Headteacher
Ms Naomi Sutherland Assistant Headteacher
Ms Michelle John Senior Leader
Ms Fiona Macleod Senior Leader
Mrs Anita Bynoe Senior Leader
Mrs Pat Augustin School Business Manager
Mrs Paola Galeri IT & Humanities Coordinator
Mr Troy Vidal RE & PE Coordinator
Ms Natalie Guay KS1 English & Creative Arts Coordinator
Ms Ceri Walker Senior Admin Officer & PA to Headteacher
Mrs Stephanie Neal HR Officer
Mrs Darleen Skeet Finance Officer
Ms Abbie Morris Admissions & Attendance Officer
Teacher Nursery Nurse/TA
Ms Jannalene Morris Mrs Deborah Carabott & Ms Keri O'Dea
Ms Jannalene Morris Mrs Deborah Carobott (NN) & Ms Keri O'Dea (NN)
RS Ms Naomi Sutherland Mrs Oksana Utmanas (NN)
RE Ms Pauline Eason Mrs Mina Burke (NN)
1G Ms Paola Galeri Ms Keely Gibson & Mrs Radha Kearns
1GT Mrs Amber Gillott Mrs Eileen Sheehy & Ms Tracey Barlow
2G Ms Natalie Guay Ms Kay Ground & Ms Theresa Kerry
2L Mr Jason Lazarus Mrs Amanda Morris & Mrs Jana Gemerova
3AS Mr Frankie Asante & Mrs Bethan Loots Mrs Julie Herbert & Mrs Lisa Dillon
3L Mr Paul Lubwama Mrs Patricia Shepherd & Ms Jaime-Lee Mills Jennings
4M Ms Fiona Macleod Ms Diana Edwards
4F Mrs Catia Fernandes Mrs Ela Rhys
5V Mr Troy Vidal Mrs Elaine Tousent & Ms Collette Gibbons
5L Ms Naa Laryea Ms Mary Fox & Mrs Monica McElroy
6J Miss Michelle John & Mrs Tracy Jennings Mr Aliluke Matthews (HLTA) & Mrs Collette Gibbons
6B Mrs Anita Bynoe Mrs Carla Stone (HLTA)
Ms Tracy Jennings Inclusion Team Manager & Safeguarding Officer
Mrs Sureya Bibi SENDCo
Mr John Peppard SENDCo Assistant Y5-Y6 & Learning Mentor
Mrs Anna Hair Learning Mentor & Safeguarding Officer
Mrs Susan Braniff Family Support Worker
Ms Naomi Sutherland Safeguarding Officer
Mrs Sureya Bibi SENDCo
Mr Charles Oyema Premises Manager
Mr Tim O’Sullivan Chair of Governor (Foundation)
Fr. David Evans Vice Chair of Governor (Foundation)
Fr. Justin K Foundation Governor
Sister Delores Bourke Foundation Governor
Stephanie Lieber Foundation Governor
Edward English Foundation Governor
Vacancy Foundation Governor
Ms Janice Dobson Foundation Governor
Ms Melian Mansfield LEA Governor
Christopher Allen Parent Governor
Robyn O’Reily Parent Governor
Eugene Dapper Parent Governor
Angelina John Headteacher
Tracy Jennings Co-opted
Naomi Sutherland Co-opted
Pat Augustin Co-opted
Troy Vidal Staff Governor
Clerk Ms Hollie McDonough

Designed By Pupilocity Ltd.